District and Program Specialist Assignments

District Program Specialist Contact Info
Alexander Valley Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Bellevue Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Bennett Valley Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
CAVA Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Cinnabar Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Cloverdale Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Cotati-Rohnert Park Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Dunham Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Forestville Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Fort Ross Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Geyserville Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Gravenstein Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Guerneville Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Harmony Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Healdsburg Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Horicon Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Kashia Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Kenwood Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Liberty Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Mark West Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Monte Rio Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Montgomery Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
North County Consortium Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Oak Grove Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Old Adobe Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Pathways Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Petaluma City Schools Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Piner-Olivet Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
REACH Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Rincon Valley Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Roseland Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Santa Rosa City Schools Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Sebastopol Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
Sebastopol Ind. Charter John Fischer jfischer@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2760
Sonoma County Office of Education Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Sonoma Valley Unified Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
South County Consortium Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
Twin Hills Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Two Rock Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Waugh Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
West County Consortium Susan Langer slanger@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2802
West Side Andrea Wells awells@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2764
West Sonoma County High School District John Fischer jfischer@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2760
Wilmar Nikarre Redcoff nredcoff@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2768
Windsor Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758
Wright Suzanne Tribbey stribbey@sonomaselpa.org
(707) 524-2758

Back to top